Monate 4/5/08 ... ecco i risultati!
|
Tipo Gara |
Spe. |
Cat. |
mf |
Pos. |
Composizione Equipaggio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | cad | m | 1 | Giacomini Marco |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | mas | f | 1 | Van Dijk Antonietta - Fontana Piera |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | m | 1 | Bertone Lorenzo |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | f | 1 | Salvatoni Costanza |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | mas | m | 1 | Prina Andrea - Galetta Fabrizio |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | mas | m/f | 1 | Caprioli Paolo - Grillo Eloisa |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | all b | f | 1 | Lamberti Corinna - Orlandini Anneke |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 1 | Gaeta Alessandro |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 2 | Guglielmo Oliviero |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | f | 2 | Sessa Elena |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | all c | m | 2 | Di Mauro Antonio - Petenatti Giacomo |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | cad | m | 3 | Rossi Michele |
reg. all - cad - mas | 4x | mas | m | 3 | Manzoni Silvio - Campiglio Emilio - Orlandini Luca - Sessa Piero |
reg. all - cad - mas | 4x | cad | m | 3 | Ponti Matteo - Giacomini Marco - Rossi Michele - Granata Emanuele |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 4 | D'Oria Marco |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | m | 4 | Maccarelli Diego |
reg. all - cad - mas | 1x | mas | f | 4 | Cameron Catriona |
reg. all - cad - mas | 1x | mas | m | 4 | D'Alba Pasquale |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | cad | m | 4 | Ponti Matteo - Minazzi Simone |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | cad | m | 4 | Granata Emanuele |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 5 | Tallarico Giorgio |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 5 | Pagliaro Giovanni |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | f | 5 | Santopolo Alice |
reg. all - cad - mas | 1x | mas | f | 5 | Cioffi Alessandra |
reg. all - cad - mas | 1x | mas | m | 5 | Zocchi Guido |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | f | 6 | Genna Elide |
reg. all - cad - mas | 2x | all c | m | 6 | Lozza Matteo - Isella Davide |
reg. all - cad - mas | 1x | all c | m | 6 | Benini Filippo |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | cad | m | 6 | Cadoni Emanuele |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | cad | m | 6 | Fanchi Nicoḷ |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all c | m | 7 | Rio Giacomo |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 7 | Palma Alessandro |
reg. all - cad - mas | 7.20 | all b | m | 8 | Failla Matteo |
Tipo medaglia |
Numero |
Percentuale |
Medaglie d'oro |
8 di 33 | 24.2 % |
Medaglie d'argento |
3 di 33 | 9 % |
Medaglie di bronzo |
3 di 33 | 9 % |